More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rajiv Nagar, Mandoli, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajiv Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Nagar)

OS
Om Sai Properties
1/11
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/10
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/11
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 0.1 kmShiv ...+ More
OS
Om Sai Properties
1/12
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 2.8 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Park Metro Station- 2....+ More
MH
MAHAVEER HOME
1/4
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Anil Balaji Property
Owner
1/15
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 1.7 kmPunjabi Rasoi- 0.5 km
Archana
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajiv Nagar, New Delhi

Mandoli Extension
11,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Vihar
4,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajiv Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rajiv Nagar, New Delhi

Mandoli
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft