More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Transport Centre, Azadpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Transport Centre? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Centre)

PARVINDER SABHARWAL
Owner
1/19
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.65k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.1 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmArjun Bombay ki Mashoor...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/57
0.6 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/57
0.6 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/58
0.6 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Transport Centre

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
6.37 kmfrom
₹13.5 Cr - 16.5 Cr
TARC Kailasaa
TARC Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kirti Nagar, New Delhi
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/58
0.6 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Transport Centre, New Delhi

Pocket C 4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Municipal Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
20,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
15,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Centre, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments