More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranhola Extesion? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranhola Extesion. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ranhola Extesion)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar We...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/9
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muni International School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Me...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/11
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Stati...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/10
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranhola Extesion

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.76 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
3.79 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
4.49 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
4.89 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/10
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/11
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/14
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/13
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/11
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/11
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/14
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/13
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/11
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹28.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/8
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ranhola Extesion

Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/11
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/12
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muni International School- 0.2 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Me...+ More
SK
Santosh Kumar Singh
1/7
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi

Laxmi Park
7,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanchal Park
7,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ranhola Extesion, New Delhi