Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karampura Industrial Area, Karampura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
D
DLF
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Karampura

4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
D
DLF
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karampura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
D
DLF
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Karampura

4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
D
DLF
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karampura

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Karampura Industrial Area)

RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/25
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 8 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shadipur

3 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹24.31 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.45 Cr - 15.45 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.98 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹32.21 Cr
8 BHK Penthouse
₹32.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 9774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IG
Indo Group
1/9
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2713 - 2824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
1/7
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftSizes: 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PA
Padam Associates
1/12
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Punjabi Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.06 K - 34.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AR
AMK Realtors
1/14
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pitampura

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
CP
Chadha Properties
1/16
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Rajouri Garden Properties
1/11
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Rajouri Garden

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K - 30.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/17
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2004
UG
Unity Group
1/24
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2618 - 5236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
JK
Jeet Kumar
1/8
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Paschim Vihar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MG
M2K Group
1/32
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 8110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
CP
Chadha Properties
1/10
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Paschim Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
LH
Lavish Homes
1/13
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TL
The Luxury Heights
1/14
5.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Model Town

3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75 K - ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CG
CGHS Group
1/4
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
Sizes: 700 - 3038 sq.ft.Completed
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/20
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 10.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties
1/10
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh

1 RK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.46 Cr - 10.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Group Housing
1/2
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 1200 - 1250 sq.ft.Completed
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K - 24.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Karampura Industrial Area, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi