Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Prakash Mohalla, Amritpuri, Garhi, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prakash Mohalla)

SR
Simran Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in East Of Kailash

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/16
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalkaji

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77k/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BW
BUILDERS WORLD DEVELOPER
1/13
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govindpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
D
DLF
1/40
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Okhla Industrial Area

1 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 5.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr - 5.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 8.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DD
Delhi Development Authority
1/28
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarita Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2002
VD
Vats Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
I
Indiabulls
1/3
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tughlakabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2753 sq.ft.Completed
AP
Antarctica Properties
1/7
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 3690 sq.ft.
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 3450 sq.ft.
SG
Saket Group
1/8
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PP
Pawan Putra
1/2
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 45 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
D
DDA
1/11
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Molarband

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
Sizes: 450 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
JI
JKM Infra Green
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalkaji Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansari Nagar East

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prakash Mohalla, New Delhi

Block A
15,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
APB Garhi
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prakash Mohalla, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu