Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Resale Houses in Najafgarh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Dev Kumar Gahlot
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unique Montessori public school- 1.5 kmTARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED- 0.1 kmNajafgarh Metro Station- 3.2 kmDomin...+ More
Pushpender Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmTARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED- 0.1 kmDhansa Bus Stand Metro Station- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- ...+ More
Yogesh Singh
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Public School- 0.1 kmTARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED- 0.1 kmNajafgarh Metro Station- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kunal
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmVenkateshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmNajafgarh Metro Station- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Vinod Kumar Dahiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Lokesh Rohilla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Public School- 0.1 kmVikas Hospital Private Limited- 5.2 kmDhansa Bus Stand Metro Station- 3.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ASHOK HOODA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3700 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Dilip Kumar Sahoo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 446 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Chinmaya Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Najafgarh for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Najafgarh, New Delhi

Shyam Vihar I
4 people rated this locality
4.7
6,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.42
10,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitraon
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Roshanpura
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
7,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Najafgarh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Najafgarh, New Delhi

Khaira
3,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haibutpur
3,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deenpur
3 people rated this locality
4
7,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nangli Sakrawati
5 people rated this locality
4.12
9,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14 Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
10,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.56
15,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22 Dwarka
6 people rated this locality
5
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.36
16,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft