Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Independent Villas for Sale in New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
N
NEWSPACEREALTECH
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
N
NEWSPACEREALTECH
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
SD
South Delhirealty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePOP FinishingClose to Kohat Enclave Metro Station...+ More
AD
Apna Dream House Property And Builders
1/5
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Rithala Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi24*7 Security...+ More
M
Mohit
1/29
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AK
Arvind Kumar
1/23
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TM
True Magic Realtors
1/14
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
BP
Brahm Prakash
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.42k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
N
NEWSPACEREALTECH
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
BP
Brahm Prakash
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGated Community
M
Mohit
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BP
Brahm Prakash
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
M
Mohit
1/34
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
BP
Brahm Prakash
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPool FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
1/2
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to TempleClose to Keshav Puram Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in New Delhi, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in New Delhi, New Delhi

Vasant Kunj
32 people rated this locality
4.59
20,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Vihar
134 people rated this locality
4.71
18,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality
4.66
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.31
14,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2 Rohini
2 people rated this locality
5
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
5
11,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4 Rohini
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5 Rohini
7 people rated this locality
4.86
13,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Rohini
9 people rated this locality
4.47
13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rithala
10 people rated this locality
4.14
7,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in New Delhi

South Delhi