More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gautamnagar, Nizamabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gautamnagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gautamnagar)

Aakash
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.7 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
SV
Sri Venkateswara Constructions Nizamabad
1/2
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Goopanpally, Nizamabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2478 - 5612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PA
Pavan Attal Associates
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goopanpally, Nizamabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 893 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Vedhamsh Bode
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance M...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Jaga
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
S Vanitha
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
2693 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Venkat
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Blooming Buds High School- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAngeethi Blu The Pure Veg Restaurant- 2.5 kmReliance M...+ More
Teja
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Aarti Reddy
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Integral Foundation School Nizam.abad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Mahfil- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kiran
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Academy- 0.2 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 2.2 km
Anil Ch
Owner
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda High School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sai Kiran Uppala
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR PRIME SCHOOL- 1.3 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 2.9 km
Vinay
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Academy- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmShathavahana Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RA
Rg Attal Builders LLP
1/2
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nyalkal, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1113 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SB
Shiva Balaji Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Neela Kanteshwara Towers
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PA
Pavan Attal Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Sai Sadan Towers
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1211 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Kavya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3500000
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1.6 kmAroma Family Kitchen- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
YR
Yeshwanth Rao Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddi Vinayak Homes
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1271 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AS
Anthareddy Srinivas Reddy And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthareddy A B R Fairways
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanteshwar, Nizamabad

1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gautamnagar, Nizamabad