Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sarfabad Village? Housing.com offers 104+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 106+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Properties and 16+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sarfabad Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dridha Lotus Heights (550 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sector 73, Noida
Skyline DN Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹26.1 L
Sector 73, Noida
RN Elite Apartment (650 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Sector 73, Noida
Aashi Modern Apartment 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Sector 73, Noida
Evermark Provica Homes 2 (700 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Sector 73, Noida
...Read more
DH
Dridha Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NR
Networth Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 51.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MD
MHK Developers
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dridha Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Homes
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DH
Dream Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noi...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarfabad Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
6.44 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinod
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
JMD Raavya Residency
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Samar
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
JMD Home 73 by JMD Construction
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityLiftGated Community
P
Priyanka
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower BackupPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
S
Samar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Homez
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Investwell Avenue 75 by Investwell Realty
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarfabad Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/12
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaLift
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/9
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Singh
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift
S
Sumit
1/2
New Booking
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rohit Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/8
Verified
New Booking
JMD Raavya Residency
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
KM
Krishna Mandal
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Logix city centreGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Sanjay Gaur
1/4
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amit Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/21
New Booking
Kritak Modern Apartment
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/7
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/3
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarfabad Village, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality