Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 74? Choose from 64+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 74. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avenue 1 (600 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sector 74, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Sector 74, Noida
...Read more
NR
Networth Realty
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sector 73

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Networth Kanha Residency
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gyn...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Samar
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
6.16 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
6.22 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
DH
Dream Homez
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
S
Samar
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Govinda Rawat
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rohit Singh
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Homes
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
DS
Deepak Singh
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Arjun Choudhary
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rohit Singh
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Homes
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
RS
Rohit Singh
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
RS
Rohit Singh
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Govinda Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
4w ago
Dushyant Sharma
1/20
New Booking
A S Homes Apartment
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Raunik Bharati
Owner
1/11
Resale
Siwas Green Avenue
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
NR
Networth Realty
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Sector 74

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RH
RN Homes
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 74

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HG
Hometech Global
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Sector 74

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
HG
Hometech Global
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Sector 74

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Cape Town
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
92.5 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech North Eye
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
48.0 L-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grand Heritage
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.26 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida
25.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
45.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech ORB
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.89 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Green Avenue 74