Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5786

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Noida? Housing.com offers 5812+ 2 BHK Flats & 110+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6424+ New Projects, 8779+ Resale Properties and 636+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹47.2 L
Vaidpura, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 128
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Salarpur Khadar, Sector 102
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L
Salarpur Khadar, Sector 102
Maxblis White House II (940 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
...Read more
ST
Saurabh Tiwari
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftGated Community
LS
Lokender Singh
1/31
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftGymnasium
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.40 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
3.32 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights by The Ultima Group
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4w ago
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 75, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PC
Prime City Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Centurian Park
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestClose to Ryan International School, Noid...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Globetech Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Terrace Homes
RERA
₹72.54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - CBSEClub HouseGood Cross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
DEEPAK
1/29
Verified
Resale
Gaursons India Gaur City 2 11th Avenue
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹66.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
by Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationGymnasiumLift
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Gaurs 14th Avenue
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Gaur City 1 Bus StopClose to Sarvodaya Hospit...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DS
Deep Saraswat
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago
DS
Deep Saraswat
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista by Propfolio Pvt Ltd
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Yatharth Super Spec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
Cura Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
CR
Cura Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ambesten Twin Chalet
₹41.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
34.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year