Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5658

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Noida? Housing.com offers 5790+ 2 BHK Flats & 112+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6389+ New Projects, 8752+ Resale Properties and 640+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 25 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Jalpura, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Jalpura, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹45.4 L
Jalpura, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Jalpura, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Baraula, Sector 49
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Bhangel, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (726 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Panchsheel Green, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Solitaire
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Trinity High Street South Avenue
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Trinity High Street South Avenue
₹45.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Trinity High Street South Avenue
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
I
Investkarinfra
1/23
Verified
Resale
Supertech Eco Village 2
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.40 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
3.32 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Apex Buildcon Athena
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro St...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/21
Verified
New Booking
SAP Rise by SAP Group
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Amita Mathur
Owner
1/18
Resale
Ajnara Grand Heritage
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RE
Realty Express
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VN
Vishal Noida
1/7
Resale
Dhanya Niketan
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
by Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vyom ProBuild
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹34.97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AS
ARJ Spaces
1/22
Verified
Resale
Panchsheel Greens 2
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationDay Care CenterLift
Updated
4w ago
DS
Deep Saraswat
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
WH
Wastu Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
WH
Wastu Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
DS
Deep Saraswat
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Urban Vista by Propfolio Pvt Ltd
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/31
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
34.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 150
45 people rated this locality
4.61
13,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%