Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5704

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 28

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Noida? Housing.com offers 5790+ 2 BHK Flats & 112+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6389+ New Projects, 8752+ Resale Properties and 640+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Noida - Page 28 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 4 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Sector 16C Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 150
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
...Read more
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹35.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanuj
Resale
Gaursons Gaur City 5th Avenue
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gaur City 1 Bus StopClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida West
Updated
1w ago
Abinash Modak
Owner
1/14
Resale
Habitech Panchtatva Phase 1
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - CBSE- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HK
Hare Krishna
1/20
Verified
Resale
Habitech Panchtatva Phase 1
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPFOLIO
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vyam Metro Apartments
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPFOLIO
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vyam Metro Apartments
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.40 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
3.32 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
RG
RD Group
1/28
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Omega Shopping ComplexClub House24*7 Security
V
Vinod
1/15
Verified
New Booking
JMD V And V Homes
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
V
Vinod
1/14
Verified
New Booking
JMD V And V Homes
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
V
Vinod
1/15
Verified
New Booking
JMD V And V Homes
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
A
Anuj
1/24
Verified
Resale
Panchsheel Greens 2
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/17
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra by Networth Realty
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Muskan
1/24
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
by Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Spe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
S
Sharmarohit1592
1/16
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Dream Valley 2
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noid...+ More
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/17
Verified
New Booking
JMD Marvella Homes
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
BEYOND ESTATES
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Kviraaj Mayfair
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - CBSELiftEarthquake Resistant
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ajnara Grand Heritage
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPFOLIO
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Elite Homes
₹41.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
34.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year