More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B Block? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2206 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3.5 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
8 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
6 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
...Read more
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.26k/sq.ft
2206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
T
Taruna
1/3
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.91 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.13 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.67 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.72 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sudeep Khanna
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.15k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
T
Taruna
375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 36, Noida
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
375 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Siddharth Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4069 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 36 for Rs. 140000000
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.41k/sq.ft
4069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around B Block, Noida

C Block
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
20,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida