More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B Block? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
8 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
D Block, Sector 30
9 BHK Independent House (1743 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
B Block, Sector 41
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹7.9 Cr
F Block, Sector 40
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹8.5 Cr
C Block, Sector 39
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹6.5 Cr
C Block, Sector 39
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 39, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (3230 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
A Block, Sector 39
1 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
E Block, Sector 39
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 31 for Rs. 75000000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.4 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 3 kmHaldiram's - S...+ More
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.82 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreDay Care CenterGated ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/2
0.83 km away
Resale
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.74 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.74 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
MAHI
1/5
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.91 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.13 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.67 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.72 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
0.53 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.41 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/4
0.81 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.27 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
T
Taruna
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.81 km away
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
0.62 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
1/3
0.38 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
Gallery Cover Image of 1609 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 32 for Rs. 29900000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.24 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/7
0.24 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
0.24 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/7
0.83 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/3
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
T
Taruna
375 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 36, Noida
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
375 sq.mt
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around B Block, Noida

12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida