More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B Block? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B Block, Sector 36, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
6 BHK Independent House (2206 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
8 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
...Read more
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.26k/sq.ft
2206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yash Rai
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.91 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.13 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.67 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.72 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
T
Taruna
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/3
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Ravi
1/6
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around B Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
G
Genxestate
1/32
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage
UCHDL WMCC 2B
RERA
3.5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Saurabh Gupta
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.41 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/3
0.62 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.07k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility ShopsGated Community
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/15
0.62 km away
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.73k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7 L/sq.mt
306 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.62 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.64 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.46 km away
Resale
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.51 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
0.77 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around B Block, Noida

12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around B Block, Noida