0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 33, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.83 km away
New Booking
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
N
Narendra
1/3
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
M
MAHI
1/9
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift
Updated
3w ago
V
Varsha
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.94 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.36 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
2.79 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹35.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Noida Bus ...+ More
SH
Sunrise Home
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/2
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SH
Shree Homes
1/4
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftGated Community
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/16
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
A
Aman
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Aanupam Sharmaa
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
0.83 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Viswakarma
Owner
0.83 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
0.73 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.83 km away
UCHDL Irenia
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
V
Varsha
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 34 for Rs. 3725000
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Saurabh Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 34 for Rs. 7600000
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 34, Noida
0.76 km away
Resale
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Metro St...+ More
Bhoop Singh Yadav Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 2400000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Geetanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34