Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 48, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block A, Sector 48, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 48
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Baraula, Sector 49
11 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Sector 48, Noida
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
G Block, Sector 41
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
J Block, Sector 41
9 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
G Block, Sector 41
9 BHK Independent House (1943 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
G Block, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 48
7 BHK Independent House (2020 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr
Block I, Sector 41
9 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
G Block, Sector 41
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/13
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.34k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Researc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/13
0.39 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.42k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.42 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
B
Balajirealestate76
1/10
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
EI
Espace Infratech
1/5
0.39 km away
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/2
0.74 km away
Resale
JMDR Arihant Green
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.54k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.42 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain TempleClose to Mall
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.42 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
H
Houseproperty
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.39 km away
Resale
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.38k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
B
Balajirealestate76
1/7
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Prime Realtor
1/11
0.39 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
AS
Arvind Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 22500000
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
T
Taruna
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 97500000
0.39 km away
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
PH
Pathfinder Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 77500000
0.3 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
T
Taruna
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 79000000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Anil Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 738 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 4800000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
RAVI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 10.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 9500000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 125000000
0.39 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.4 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1646 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 48000000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.16k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 50000000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block D
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
13,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 48
1 people rated this locality
5
18,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 101
4,786