Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Resale properties in Block A, Sector 48, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/13
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.34k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/4
0.66 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.22 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.6 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro ...+ More
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Researc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.59 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.72 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.93 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.72 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
G
Grihum
1/2
0.77 km away
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 ...+ More
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
0.65 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
130 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Kothari International School...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.21 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sanjay Gaur
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/13
0.39 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.42k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.42 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.9 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DK
D K Gupta
0.65 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.5 ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/2
0.3 km away
Resale
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
316 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/17
0.77 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/10
0.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
UK
Udit Kumar Yadav
0.77 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/13
0.8 km away
Resale
Eldeco Ananda
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.42 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/12
0.77 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.3 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
0.42 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain TempleClose to Mall
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
B
Balajirealestate76
1/7
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
B
Balajirealestate76
1/10
0.65 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
H
Houseproperty
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block D
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
13,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments