Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block A, Sector 88, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NW
Nirala World
1/15
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EG
Eros Group
1/24
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida

Sector 88
19,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakrala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.