Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Block B, Sector 108, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
D K Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 1.6 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹7.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt

Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.39 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.09 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.23 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.72 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/41
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/34
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SS
SHRI SAI ESTATE
1/13
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SS
SHRI SAI ESTATE
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Swimming PoolGated Community
Chandra Bhushan
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.2 kmNSEZ Metro S...+ More
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
0.4 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Block D
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 110