Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Sector 132, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
1/19
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹79.11 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 83 Metro S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Arsalan Ahmad
1/23
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹63.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Arsalan Ahmad
1/23
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Nitesh Dubey
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Presidency Presithum Phase II
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Chand Kiran
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 132

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.35 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.79 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.00 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
5.25 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Wealth Clinic
1/26
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Arsalan Ahmad
1/21
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹45.05 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Arsalan Ahmad
1/23
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹47.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantUtility Shops
Shalabh Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 132 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.7 kmDomino's Piz...+ More