Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 132, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
WI
Wellgrow Infotech Private Limited
1/31

1 BHK Flat in Sector 132, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹95.92 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 132)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 132

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.34 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.35 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3.33 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.00 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 2501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IK
INFINITY keys
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3987 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/24
1.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3124 - 3405 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Page3 Buildtech Private Limited
1/2
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 179.21 - 249.07 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
IR
Icon Realtors
1/9
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
ME
Max Estates
1/10
2.4 kms away
Max 105
RERA

4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 105, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2065 - 5401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 132, Noida

13,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 132, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Presithum Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 132,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 132, Noida

9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year