Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Ready to Move Properties in Block B, Sector 85, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 1.3 kmFelix Hospital- 2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.3 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chauhan property
1/32
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AS
Ajay Singh
1/3
0.48 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.mt
145 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.7 kmRaili...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/21
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sect...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/27
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/20
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Munish Saxena
Owner
1/47
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Exotica Fresco
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.29 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.41 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.41 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
2.75 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/28
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AS
Aman Soni
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
Play video
1/25
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/28
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/25
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Finding Home
1/19
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/28
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/20
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Mritunjay Kumar
1/34
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
II
Innovation Infra
1/26
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.66k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/17
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/20
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/17
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.3 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.6 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UI
ULTRA INVESTO REALTY
Locality Champion
1/38
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
Locality Champion
1/39
0.83 km away
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
FH
Finding Home
1/18
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalClose to Somerville Int...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhatia Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/20
0.67 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
UP
Unicorn Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalPoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/26
0.66 km away
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
SY
Sunil Yadav
Locality Champion
1/35
0.8 km away
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aanandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Noida
96.97 L-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft