Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Block B, Sector 92, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.47 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.3 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRail...+ More
Updated
3d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.3 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.2 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.5 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
SP
Samreddhi Properties
1/5
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76 L/sq.mt
281 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 2.5 kmFelix Hospital- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 2.4 kmRail...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Balajirealestate76
1/9
Resale
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Noida
Resale
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.mt
245 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RG
RD Group
250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Noida
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt

Ajay Singh
1/5
0.6 km away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 3.7 kmMcDonald's In...+ More
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 1.3 kmFelix Hospital- 2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.3 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SK
S K
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2 km...+ More
SK
S K
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
by Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
*C
*Realty Check*
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.77 L/sq.ft
209 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.8 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Stat...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.ft
239 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36 L/sq.mt
127 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 1.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.9 ...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.34 L/sq.mt
175 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
R
Rsquarenoida
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Rajat
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Grow Keys Estate
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.mt
175 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
LibraryInternal RoadsGated Community
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.64 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Cycling & Jogging TrackBasketball Court24x7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Block A
17,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Aanandam Ora
Residential Plots
Sector 93,Noida
96.97 L-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 91
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality