0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 99, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/11
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/2
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
M
Meenakshi
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/13
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pathways School NoidaGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Motherhood Hospital - Noida
Updated
1d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SHRI JI ASSOCIATES
1/16
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
1.22 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
1.23 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
1.53 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more