Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Block B, Sector 99, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.6 kmG...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HP
H.C. Pandey
1/2
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.61k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/4
Resale
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 0.1 kmGanes...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.84 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
1.22 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
1.23 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/7
New Booking
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/11
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose to Golf Cours...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SHRI JI ASSOCIATES
1/16
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Ankit
Owner
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.55k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Taruna
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 99, Noida
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ankit
Owner
3229 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 99, Noida
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: