More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 108, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.88 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.23 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.24 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.42 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
0.2 km away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClub House24*7 S...+ More
H
HONEY
1/7
0.2 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 1...+ More
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
0.2 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/11
0.2 km away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/41
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speci...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 3 and 4
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-8.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida

12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year