More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 452

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 108, Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 108, Noida - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3631 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹57.01 L
Sector 110, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
A
Aman
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sagar
1/22
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Aman
1/9
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
A
Aman
1/7
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/9
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/13
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.88 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.23 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.24 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.42 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
M
Minakachi
1/22
0.67 km away
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.03k/sq.ft
3631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Sonu
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹57.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Priyanka
1/24
0.8 km away
New Booking
Triveni Homz
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightLiftPower Backup
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/11
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/21
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache Island
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Swimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/21
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/8
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/2
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Narendra
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Narendra
1/5
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHRI SAI ESTATE
1/22
0.66 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/3
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/5
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
1/3
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 3 and 4
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida