0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 108, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
6d ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClub House24*7 Security...+ More
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/13
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/13
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.29 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
0.94 kmfrom
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
0.94 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/22
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lotus Valley International schoolClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to Yatharth Super S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/4
New Booking
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago