5Cr
10Cr
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Block D, Sector 122, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Noida Buildwell
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 122, Noida
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neur...+ More
Updated
1w ago