5Cr
10Cr
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 839

Ready to Move Properties in Block D, Sector 122, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
+ 1 more
1/8
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K - ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
DH
Dridha Homes
1/7
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VE
Vashnavi Enterprises
+ 3 more
1/12
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VE
Vashnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
1/2
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JI
jmk infra
1/5
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹16 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.90 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.94 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.03 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
NR
Networth Realty
1/8
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 51.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MD
MHK Developers
+ 1 more
1/8
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage
SAP Home 3
RERA
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
J
JMD
1/2
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SAP GROUP
1/9
0.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MHK Developers
+ 2 more
1/11
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dridha Homes
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
JI
jmk infra
1/9
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K - 3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
J
JMD
1/2
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/12
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
IH
INVESTWELL HOMES
1/2
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹41 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - 4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Networth Realty
1/5
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹23.12 L - 25.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homez
Locality Champion
1/6
0.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Secu...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/8
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
R
Rohit
+ 1 more
1/2
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/14
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VE
Vashnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/10
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K - ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
4d ago
RH
RN Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EH
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/25
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/21
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skyline DN Homes
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/13
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MC
MK Consultant
Locality Champion
1/28
0.81 km away
Resale
Amrapali Zodiac
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MC
MK Consultant
Locality Champion
1/25
0.81 km away
Resale
Amrapali Zodiac
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLibraryRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Parthala Khanjarpur
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
3,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Home 3
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
39.99 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency