Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Block D, Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block D)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹76.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AH
Arena Heights
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹92.4 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AH
Arena Heights
+ 3 more
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AC
Abhishek chauhan
+ 4 more
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹87 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
3.42 kmfrom
₹76.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Malik Hindustan Apartment
Malik Infrahomes India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 104, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3.45 kmfrom
₹84.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Evermark Maharishi Enclave
Evermark Realtors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 104, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
3.71 kmfrom
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
3.77 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.2 kmNoida Sector...+ More
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.08 L - 61.32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.12 L - 90.16 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.57 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 3095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Welkin Infra Tower K
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Welkin Infra Tower K
by Realcon Infra Realtors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
by Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Heights The Ultima 107
₹64.45 L - 87.23 L
Vihaan Heights The Ultima 107
by Grit Moxie
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Agent + 1 more
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar Village
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhalera Bangar
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City