0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 44, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/28
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
Aryan
1/12
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/38
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/28
Verified
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/37
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of ...+ More
M
MAHI
1/8
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.57 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.38 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
3.42 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3.47 kmfrom
₹4.75 Cr - 15.64 Cr
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
Mahagun Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
V
Varsha
1/5
New Booking
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AV
Amit Verma
1/5
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/29
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/27
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupLiftClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹49.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/28
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4w ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/29
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
A
Arjun
1/34
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹52.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Palvinder Singh
1/29
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to Golf Course Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vikas Dhama
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
S
Sonu
1/5
New Booking
₹74.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Arjun
1/33
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course Metro S...+ More
SG
Sanjay Gaur
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/14
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar Village
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr