Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

2 BHK for sale in Block D, Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block D? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Block D. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block D, Sector 44, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Penthouse (1250 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Sector 44, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 44, Noida
...Read more
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/21
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
V
Varsha
1/5
New Booking
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupLiftClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/35
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
3.57 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.58 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
JH
JLM Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus St...+ More
A
Aryan
1/6
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/14
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
A
Arjun
1/34
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/27
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall o...+ More
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/27
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Mall of IndiaLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
₹1.87 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
by Elite Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller
A
Arjun
1/33
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/2
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Aryan
1/20
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sonu
1/5
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemDay Care CenterChildren Play Area
V
Varsha
1/5
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/23
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/28
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
Shubham Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
CA
Chauhan Associates
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AB
ACC Builders
1/3
ACC Homes
RERA
3.6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹24.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 44

2 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NG
Novel Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar Village
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhalera Bangar
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City