More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chhijarsi, Sector 63, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chhijarsi? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chhijarsi)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
5.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
6.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhijarsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
6.29 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Olympia Phase 3
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
SAM India
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SAM India
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr - 8.66 Cr
ABA Cleo County
ABA Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 121, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mudit Bansal
1/21
0.9 km away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaFresh ConstructionClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Chhijarsi

Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
₹2.62 Cr - 8.66 Cr
ABA Cleo County
by ABA Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 121, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divya Towers
₹1.3 Cr - 1.95 Cr
SKA Divya Towers
by SKA Group
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chhijarsi, Noida

A Block
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chhijarsi, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110