0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in E Block, Sector 39, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
M
MAHI
1/5
0.13 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/5
0.67 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Dr Amber
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 40 for Rs. 3800000
0.41 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft