Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in E Block, Sector 39, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in E Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in E Block, Sector 39, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr
Sector 39, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (E Block)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/18
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/14
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around E Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
3.03 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/7
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/10
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
A
Amit
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around E Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around E Block, Noida

C Block
23,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
1 people rated this locality
4
18,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around E Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida