Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 41? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 41)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Dharmendar Singh
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to DLF Mall of IndiaFresh Construction...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 41

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
2.4 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Sagar
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 41

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Noida

Block F
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
14,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Block
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
G Block
21,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 41, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Noida
1.65 Cr-4.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMDR Arihant Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Noida
3.25 Cr-4.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 41, Noida

Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality