Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Resale Houses in Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Ins...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center No...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro S...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/12
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Sector 36 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall o...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/13
Resale
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/6
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
T
Taruna
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/15
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/15
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.91k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreDay Care CenterGated Community
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated C...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹9.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/10
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/11
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to DLF Mall of IndiaChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Noida

Block F
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Block
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
14,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
21,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 41, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 41, Noida

Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year