0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Kidawali, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/4
New Booking
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 9.8 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 10.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sarita Kumari
1/7
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago