More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Nalgada Village, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nalgada Village? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nalgada Village, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (765 sq.ft)
₹11.48 L
Sector 144, Noida
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹9.45 L
Sector 144, Noida
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Sector 144
Sidhyansh Madhuban Enclave
Price on Request
Sector 163, Noida
Adarsh ABL Enclave Plot
Price on Request
Sector 163, Noida
Abseil Aadhar Enclave (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 32.99 L
Sector 163, Noida
...Read more
M
Manoj
1/11
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹11.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.6 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 0.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
M
Manoj
1/10
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹9.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMCloser to PharmacyClose to Movie TheatresClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
Jamir Khan
Owner
1/5
0.71 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Abseil Aadhar Enclave
0.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 163, Noida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014