More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 233

Flats for Sale in Sector 108, Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 108? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 108. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 108. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 108, Noida - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2587 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
Residential Plot (510 sq.mt)
₹13.0 Cr
Block D, Sector 108
4 BHK Flat (2794 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1528 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 110
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2538 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
...Read more
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/30
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/37
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
PC
Prime City Real Estate
1/23
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/2
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.mt
510 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2 kmNSEZ Metro Statio...+ More
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/27
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/13
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.80 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.05 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.05 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.24 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/11
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to NSEZ Metro StationDay Care Center
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/41
0.72 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/24
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super S...+ More
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speci...+ More
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/23
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/31
0.8 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/25
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/23
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110  ...+ More
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Sup...+ More
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/6
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
Raju Gupta
1/33
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,GBN,...+ More
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/19
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache Island
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89 L/sq.mt
190 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/21
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
0.65 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fortune World School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNSEZ Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2.3 kmNSEZ Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/17
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache Island
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/16
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹62.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/18
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹57.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 11024*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Noida

Block D
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Meadows
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
1.02 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
4.99 Cr-10.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Divine Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
87.86 L-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 108, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality