0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 112, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Manoj
1/3
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.46 L/sq.mt
116 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.81 L/sq.mt
80 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoid...+ More
Updated
4d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.24 L/sq.mt
145 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ft
IR
Investo Reality
230 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 112, Noida
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
230 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IR
Investo Reality
95 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 112, Noida
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.mt
95 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IR
Investo Reality
70 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 112, Noida
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
70 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
2.72 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
IR
Investo Reality
116 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 112, Noida
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.mt
116 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 112)

VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PropieDad
+ 11 more
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 9 more
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 112

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AG
ARYA GROUP
+ 3 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 7 more
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 2 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 112, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Panache Homes Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Galaxy
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Noida
45.63 L-72.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 112, Noida

Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakrala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year