Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Resale in Ivory County Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
by County Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

3

15.96 Acres

Theme Ivory County Phase 1 is a project by Themecounty Private Limited in Noida. It is a Under Construction project. Theme Ivory County Phase 1 offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sector 115, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 15.96 Acres . It has 1276 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. Theme Ivory County Phase 1 offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2034.0 - 2727.0 sq.ft.. Launched in July 2023, Theme Ivory County Phase 1 is slated for possession in Jul, 2028. The address of Theme Ivory County Phase 1 is Sector 115, Sector 117.Theme Ivory County Phase 1 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Theme Ivory County Phase 1 is UPRERAPRJ256314.Till date, Themecounty Private Limited has developed 3 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Sector 115 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+34
Ivory County Phase 1 Project Images
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingOpen Space AroundEarthquake ResistantHigh Ceiling
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹14.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
6230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft
4429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
5d ago
DC
Divya Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to The Millennium School Sector 119...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/27
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Power Backup24*7 ...+ More
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/24
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/32
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
TR
The Rental Desk
1/30
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
INFINITY KEYS
1/4
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Rajesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ivory County Phase 1, Noida

Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bisrakh
3,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Charan Dass
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goberdhanpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asgerpur
11,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chak Basantpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 84
12,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
13,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandarpur Village