More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 48, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Sector 48, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 48
6 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 48
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/13
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.34k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago