Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Sector 117, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 117? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 117, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Barsana Gokuldham Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L - 1.24 Cr
Sector 117, Noida
Unitech Unihomes 2 (460 sq.ft)
₹22.06 L - 60.15 L
Sector 117, Noida
Unitech Exquisite (2205 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Sector 117, Noida
Unitech Uniworld Gardens (509 sq.ft)
₹29.52 L - 58.99 L
Sector 117, Noida
Patel Sports City
Price on Request
Sector 117, Noida
Unitech Unihomes (460 sq.ft)
₹27.18 L - 58.49 L
Sector 117, Noida
Unitech Unihomes Superb (1065 sq.ft)
₹52.13 L - 65.26 L
Sector 117, Noida
...Read more
BP
Barsana Prodevplopers Pvt. Ltd
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sector 117

3 BHK Villa
₹75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
UG
Unitech Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.73 L - 49.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.78 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
UG
Unitech Group
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹29.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L - 39.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.93 L - 58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹27.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 58.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

2 BHK Flat
₹52.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.13 L - 65.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.95 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.04 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 10 more