Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 117, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 117? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 117. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 117, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2010 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 117, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 117)

II
Innovation Infra
1.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.1k/sq.ft
3896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose...+ More
AS
Altitude SpacE
2.6 kms away
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.32k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/57
3.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/29
3.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/25
3.8 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manu Bansal
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
4.1 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/30
4.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 117, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Gokuldham Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sector 117,Noida
75.9 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 117, Noida

Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year