Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 117, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 117? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 117, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Barsana Gokuldham Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 117, Noida
...Read more
BP
Barsana Prodevplopers Pvt. Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Sector 117

3 BHK Villa
₹75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 117)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.36 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.95 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SI
SGP Infra
+ 7 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/34
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
SK
S K
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MA
Mahendra Associates
1/29
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/20
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 117

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Calista Heights
₹1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Calista Heights
by RADHIKE GREENS
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/48
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 117, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Gokuldham Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sector 117,Noida
75.9 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 117,Noida
29.52 L-58.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Exquisite
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 117,Noida
1.1 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Sports City
Property
Sector 117,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 117, Noida

Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft