Lazano Realty1/22Resale2 BHK Flat in Sector 117, Noida Unitech Unihomes RERA₹44.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft766 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community Updated 1d agoContact
Mohd SazidOwner1/2Resale1 BHK Flat in Sector 117, Noida Shree Krishna Apartment RERA₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft452 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.2 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.9 km ...+ More Updated 4d agoContact
Akhilesh KumarOwner1/26Resale1 BHK Flat in Sector 117, Noida Unitech Unihomes 2 RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 3.5 km •...+ MoreContact
BPBarsana Prodevplopers Pvt. Ltd1/3Barsana Gokuldham Villa 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sector 117 3 BHK Villa₹75.9 L4 BHK Villa₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023Contact
Unitech Group1/12Unitech Unihomes 2 RERA4.1 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117 1 BHK Flat₹22.06 L2 BHK Flat₹36.73 L - 49.48 L3 BHK Flat₹57.78 L - 60.15 LAvg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Unitech Group1/11Unitech Uniworld Gardens RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117 1 BHK Flat₹29.52 L2 BHK Flat₹39.79 L - 39.96 L3 BHK Flat₹54.93 L - 58.99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Unitech Group1/14Unitech Unihomes RERA3.8 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117 1 BHK Flat₹27.18 L2 BHK Flat₹45.26 L3 BHK Flat₹56.19 L - 58.49 LAvg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Unitech Group1/10Unitech Unihomes Superb 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117 2 BHK Flat₹52.13 L3 BHK Flat₹52.13 L - 65.26 LAvg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED + 2 more1/173.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107 2 BHK Flat₹63.1 L3 BHK Flat₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
KKartik + 12 more1/164.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVihaan Wardania 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 48.99 L3 BHK Flat₹62.98 L - 64.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Edifice Reality1/245.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEros Sampoornam 3 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Truegrowth Ventures + 1 more1/216.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSignature Villas 3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension 3 BHK Villa₹96.41 L - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Truegrowth Ventures + 6 more1/216.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLucky Wow Monk 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura 3 BHK Flat₹75.99 L - 79.99 L4 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
RBRudransh Bellavista1/65.3 kms awayRudransh Bella vista 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹53.8 L - 55.8 L3 BHK Flat₹74 LAvg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
EHEssential Homes1/136.7 kms awayLotus Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West 2 BHK Flat₹58.71 L - 65.44 L3 BHK Flat₹89.02 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Capital Homes1/320.6 km away3 BHK Flat in Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida ₹57.28 LAvg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
ShreeLabh Buildcon1/140.6 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaLiftGated Community...+ MoreContact
Capital Homes1/270.6 km away2 BHK Flat in Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida ₹41.54 LAvg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft1045 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact